Special From REKS
Georgia
Open Series Presented by Caymas Boats
Sinclair - 04/27/2019 04/27/2019
  PL Angler Fish Penalty Big Bass Total Points Payout
1 John Duvall 5 6.65 24.15 250 3000
2 Larry W. Cason 5 4.33 15.63 249 1100
3 Grant T. Kelly 5 4.26 14.45 248 900
4 James Patrick P. Brown 5 13.91 247 750
5 Camden T. Howell 5 5.44 13.47 246 550
6 Justin Lanier 5 13.14 245 500
7 William Kip K. Carter 5 12.45 244 675
8 Clabion D114-AOY Johns 5 11.86 243 350
9 Jim C. Windham 5 11.85 242 250
10 Steve Dobbs 5 11.80 241 200
11 Scott Hayes 5 11.08 240
12 Aaron Aaron E. Batson 5 10.99 239
13 Tony Howell 5 10.71 238
14 Dylan Peppers 5 0.50 10.49 237
15 John E. Holder 5 10.24 236
16 Buster L. Slocumb 5 10.21 235
17 Shaun Mulhall 5 10.05 234 150
18 Jay N. Carter 5 9.98 233
19 Tracy Watkins 5 9.93 232
20 Justin C. Durham 5 9.68 231
21 Jason T. Wiley 5 9.49 230
22 Jeff Morey 5 9.26 229
23 Bradley S. Durden 5 8.94 228
24 Tim Johnson 5 8.84 227
24 Ronnie Nobles 5 8.84 227
26 Donald R. Smith 5 8.62 225
27 Joshua Josh M. George 5 8.57 224
28 Michael L. Chester 5 8.31 223
29 Burkitt Deacon Collins 4 8.10 222
30 Jason H. Payne 5 8.07 221
31 Carl D72-AOY H. Hayes III 5 7.86 220
32 Michael Mike D. Blackshear 5 7.75 219
33 David D72-AOY H. Lowery 5 7.73 218
34 Tim Howell 5 6.98 217
35 George L. Haynie 5 6.72 216
36 Clayton Mealor 4 6.72 215
37 Ched M. McClure 3 6.51 214
38 Kim Carver 5 6.46 213
39 Josh G. Gelsthorpe 5 6.19 212
40 Scott Locklear 5 5.69 211
41 William Bill S. Hunter 3 3.03 210
42 Jason S. Roberts 2 2.07 209
43 Lee Gissendaner 2 2.00 208
44 Mark S. Whidby 0 0.00 50
44 Willie C. Register 0 0.00 50
44 Eric C. Messer 0 0.00 50
44 Terry Adams 0 0.00 50
44 James R. Golden 0 0.00 50
44 Scott D. Huff 0 0.00 50
44 Mike G. McDowell 0 0.00 50
1 James JD L. Draffin 3 5.60 11.48 250 1260
2 Sam A. Naib 3 9.57 249 425
3 Robert Enke 3 3.63 8.99 248 300
4 Eugene Stinson 3 8.32 247 250
5 James E. Murphy 3 7.59 246 200
6 William Woods 3 0.50 3.18 6.48 245 150
7 Matthew Matthew W. Bulloch 3 5.99 244
8 Craig Monnin 3 4.71 243 100
9 John F. Kerbo Jr 2 4.61 242
10 James W. Akins 3 4.50 241
10 Marvin Buck S. Hilliard 3 4.50 241
12 Buford Bo F. Washam 3 4.38 239
13 Matt O Connell 3 4.32 238
14 Timothy Tim P. Adams 3 4.27 237
15 Michael E. Mincey 3 4.14 236
16 Johnny L. Smith Jr 3 4.09 235
17 Jonathon M. Myers 3 4.05 234
18 Morris W. Collins 3 3.98 233
19 Alan M. Carver 3 3.94 232
20 Zachary Zach L. Watkins 3 3.77 231
21 Jeffrey K. Payne 3 3.61 230
22 Robert Chad Barker 2 3.53 229
23 Richard Rick M. Smith 3 3.23 228
24 Jarvis L. Ellis 2 2.76 227
25 Jeremiah Hitt 2 1.98 226
26 Tony Adams 1 1.40 1.40 225
27 Russell O. Jones 1 1.36 1.36 224
28 Jeff A. Stone 1 1.00 1.00 223
29 Donnie Dawson 0 0.00 50
29 David Simmons 0 0.00 50
29 James Michael M. Thornton 0 0.00 50
29 Clay Wilson 0 0.00 50

 

Most team cash awards are x 2 (each partner)

Advertising Contact Privacy Terms of Use
Home Find Divisions Event Finder

© 2018 American Bass Anglers MBAA Since 1975 - All Rights Reserved American Bass Anglers, Inc Logos and other data within this website is the property of American Bass Anglers, Inc and may not be copied or reproduced without express permission of American Bass Anglers, Inc. American Bass Anglers, Inc PO Box 475 Athens, AL 35612 email: call us 256-232-0406. This web site is provided by ABA and resides on a server with 99.99% up time.

© 2018 American Bass Anglers MBAA Since 1975 - All Rights Reserved American Bass Anglers, Inc Logos and other data within this website is the property of American Bass Anglers, Inc and may not be copied or reproduced without express permission of American Bass Anglers, Inc. American Bass Anglers, Inc PO Box 475 Athens, AL 35612 email: call us 256-232-0406. This web site is provided by ABA and resides on a server with 99.99% up time.