Results
Circuit Division Division Name Director State
AFT 41 Alabama - Mobile Barry Woodward AL
AFT 110 Alabama - West Charles McCaleb Jr AL
AFT 24 Alabama Central Tom Storm AL
CPL 1 Alabama Central Mark Shannon AL
AFT 88 Alabama East Central Rhonda Ford AL
AFT 75 Alabama Lay Lake - Logan M Michael Donaldson AL
OS 1 Alabama North Daniel Sylvester AL
AFT 29 Alabama North Michael Garlen AL
CPL 7 Alabama North Michael Garlen AL
AFT 22 Alabama Northwest David Hagood AL
OS 2 Alabama South Billy Benedetti AL
AFT 91 Alabama-Wheeler Lake Charlie Hodle AL
AFT 1 American Fishing Tour Championship Billy Benedetti AL
Military 1 Military Team Bass Tournament Billy Benedetti AL
TM 1 North Alabama Daniel Sylvester AL
Team 1 North Alabama Daniel Sylvester AL
AFT 47 Arkansas John Simonof AR
OS 13 Arkansas Chris Wayand AR
AFT 50 Arkansas North Bill Puckett AR
AFT 42 Arkansas River John Simonof AR
AFT 6 Connecticut Tom Dupuis CT
AFT 28 Florida - Istokpoga South Fred Rebstock FL
AFT 114 Florida - Seminole Mitchell Oldnettle FL
AFT 19 Florida - St Johns North Randy McLean FL
AFT 23 Florida - Toho District Craig Maxwell FL
OS 6 Florida Central Billy Benedetti FL
AFT 20 Florida Harris Chain Robert Webb FL
CPL 6 Florida Northwest Rick Moore FL
AFT 21 Florida West Frank Derylak FL
AFT 103 Florida-Harris Chain-Venetian Gardens Mike Meglino FL
OS 7 South Florida Billy Benedetti FL
CPL 2 Georgia Jeff Maddox GA
OS 8 Georgia Billy Benedetti GA
AFT 74 Georgia - Blackshear Jimmie Troxell GA
AFT 12 Georgia - Eufaula Deacon Collins GA
AFT 72 Georgia Central Benny Howell GA
AFT 125 Georgia North Matt West GA
AFT 99 Georgia, West Point Rick Tilson GA
AFT 76 Georgia-Jackson Lake Chris Sanders GA
AFT 39 Illinois North Mike Koenig IL
AFT 58 Kansas - Big Hill Eric Craft KS
AFT 66 Kansas South Brent Barker KS
AFT 33 Kentucky Central Robert Linton KY
CPL 0 Kentucky Lake Mike Roe KY
AFT 98 Louisiana - North Central Jason Williams LA
AFT 111 Louisiana - Toledo Bend South Galen Bennett LA
AFT 48 Louisiana Central Andrew Harmeson LA
AFT 34 South Louisiana David Henly LA
AFT 36 Massachusetts - Central New England Jeff Tibbetts MA
AFT 5 Massachusetts - New England Daniel Rose MA
AFT 97 Massachusetts - Western Sean Lloyd MA
AFT 11 Maryland Scott Randall MD
OS 21 Maryland Jeff Randall MD
AFT 44 Minnesota Tom Rice MN
AFT 49 Missouri Jeff Coleman MO
AFT 126 Missouri - Stockton Mike Dill MO
OS 12 Mississippi Chris Wayand MS
AFT 129 Mississippi - Ross Barnett Bob Keifer MS
AFT 27 Mississippi Gulf Coast George Smith MS
OS 5 North Carolina Rodney Michael NC
AFT 17 North Carolina Central Mike Colbert NC
AFT 14 North Carolina Charlotte Lance Eckford NC
AFT 15 North Carolina East Chad Conwell NC
AFT 16 North Carolina Piedmont Hilton Glover NC
CPL 4 North Carollina Keith Morgan NC
AFT 130 Southeast North Carolina Jeremie Lane NC
AFT 127 North Dakota Josh Birtchet ND
AFT 2 New Hampshire Don Mayer NH
AFT 10 New Jersey Don Philpot NJ
AFT 60 New Mexico Danny Christ NM
OS 23 New York Jeff Randall NY
AFT 4 New York North Gregg Johnson NY
AFT 93 Ohio - Central Barry Davis OH
AFT 65 Oklahoma Jeff Davison OK
CPL 12 Oklahoma Dale Bolden OK
OS 14 Oklahoma Chris Wayand OK
AFT 57 Oklahoma East William Lovelace OK
AFT 122 Oklahoma North Mark Fagg OK
AFT 9 Pennsylvania Dennis Budzitowski PA
CPL 11 South Carolina Tom Bancroft SC
OS 9 South Carolina Rodney Michael SC
AFT 96 South Carolina - Greenwood James Satterwhite SC
AFT 25 South Carolina - Northwest Grover Jones SC
AFT 94 South Carolina - Savannah River Dan Martin SC
AFT 18 South Carolina- Central Vinson C Blanton SC
CPL 3 Central TN Roger Lovvorn TN
OS 4 East Tennessee Rodney Michael TN
OS 15 Kentucky Daniel Sylvester TN
AFT 32 Kentucky Lake - Paris Landing Buddy Wallace TN
AFT 40 Tennessee - West Larry Frankllin TN
TM 2 Tennessee / Kentucky Daniel Sylvester TN
AFT 31 Tennessee Central Fred Needham TN
OS 3 Tennessee Central Daniel Sylvester TN
CPL 9 Tennessee Northeast Danny Presley TN
Team 2 Tennessee/Kentucky Daniel Sylvester TN
AFT 54 Dallas Fort Worth Texas Robert Youngblood TX
OS 10 Southeast Texas Chris Wayand TX
AFT 52 Texas - Central Mark Ames TX
AFT 53 Texas - Sam Rayburn North Wesley Conn TX
AFT 112 Texas - Wichita Falls Rob Eckle TX

Advertising Contact Privacy Terms of Use
Home Find Divisions Event Finder

© 2018 American Bass Anglers MBAA Since 1975 - All Rights Reserved American Bass Anglers, Inc Logos and other data within this website is the property of American Bass Anglers, Inc and may not be copied or reproduced without express permission of American Bass Anglers, Inc. American Bass Anglers, Inc PO Box 475 Athens, AL 35612 email: call us 256-232-0406. This web site is provided by ABA and resides on a server with 99.99% up time.

© 2018 American Bass Anglers MBAA Since 1975 - All Rights Reserved American Bass Anglers, Inc Logos and other data within this website is the property of American Bass Anglers, Inc and may not be copied or reproduced without express permission of American Bass Anglers, Inc. American Bass Anglers, Inc PO Box 475 Athens, AL 35612 email: call us 256-232-0406. This web site is provided by ABA and resides on a server with 99.99% up time.