American Fishing Tour Presented by Caymas Boats
Div 19 Florida - St Johns North
Director: Randy McLean
(904)612-2367
Mike Pryor
(352)281-3882

2021 Season Schedule - Download PDF Flier
(Some events have live results leaderboard, click the first (left) column date "date of the event" to see live results where available)

Date
Live (new)
Lake/Results Info Register Temp Res Hotel
Planner
Photos

11/15/2020

(Entry Cut Off)
11/15/2020

St Johns River Palatka City Docks PDF

12/13/2020

(Entry Cut Off)
12/13/2020

Rodman Kenwood PDF

1/17/2021

(Entry Cut Off)
1/17/2021

Santa Fe 21B Ramp PDF

2/14/2021

(Entry Cut Off)
2/14/2021

Kerr Moore Head Park PDF

3/14/2021

(Entry Cut Off)
3/14/2021

Orange Lake Majorie Rawlings Ramp PDF

4/18/2021

(Entry Cut Off)
4/18/2021

Rodman Kenwood PDF

5/16/2021

(Entry Cut Off)
5/16/2021

Santa Fe 21B Ramp PDF

6/12/2021 6/13/2021

(Entry Cut Off)
6/12/2021

St Johns River/Rodman Palatka City Docks/Kenwood PDF
The event listed below is a Postseason Event and has specific qualifications requirements. See the Season Rules for eligibility requirements prior to registering.
10/23/2021 10/24/2021 Sooner West Ramp PDF
Day 2 PDF

(Some events have live results leaderboard, click the first (left) column date "date of the event" to see live results where available)


Division 19 Points Top 25
Place Name Events Total Weight Fish Released Points
1 David Smith 6 90.83 34 1189
2 Mike Hignight 8 87.74 39 1174
2 Luke Drown 6 83.45 32 1174
4 Miller Murdaugh 6 73.31 29 1173
5 Mike Pryor 7 75.71 32 1170
6 Jon Acree 8 68.33 29 1164
7 Charlie Chavis 6 57.77 25 1154
8 Robert Walker Jr 7 47.59 24 1147
9 Johnell Young 8 46.42 23 1144
10 Joseph Green 8 35.84 15 1133
11 James McLean 8 33.40 19 1128
12 Dorothy Bunn 8 20.96 10 1118
13 Bill Fonner 7 23.33 14 1116
14 Michael Mester 7 18.61 12 1115
15 James Weaver 5 50.68 23 1026
16 Henry Montgomery 5 26.89 16 990
17 Phillip Blunt 5 16.80 8 856
18 Arthur Pina 8 24.35 14 855
19 Bill Orr 4 38.17 14 771
20 Bob Flaherty 7 36.00 22 758
21 Jeffrey Leonhard 4 30.96 12 755
22 Corrie Walker Sr 6 18.05 11 717
23 James Brooks 3 32.66 13 581
24 Reed Lynch 3 27.23 11 580
25 Tim Kwolek 4 14.41 9 486
(Co-Angler)

 

Berkley Powerbait Pit Boss

 

 

Division News


AFT D19 Ramp Change for 11/18

The AFT Florida - St Johns North Division 19 has changed the launch ramp for their 11/18 tournament.  The event will now be launching from the 21B Ramp near Keystone Heights, FL. 

Read More


Advertising Contact Privacy Terms of Use
Home Find Divisions Event Finder

© 2018 American Bass Anglers MBAA Since 1975 - All Rights Reserved American Bass Anglers, Inc Logos and other data within this website is the property of American Bass Anglers, Inc and may not be copied or reproduced without express permission of American Bass Anglers, Inc. American Bass Anglers, Inc PO Box 475 Athens, AL 35612 email: call us 256-232-0406. This web site is provided by ABA and resides on a server with 99.99% up time.

© 2018 American Bass Anglers MBAA Since 1975 - All Rights Reserved American Bass Anglers, Inc Logos and other data within this website is the property of American Bass Anglers, Inc and may not be copied or reproduced without express permission of American Bass Anglers, Inc. American Bass Anglers, Inc PO Box 475 Athens, AL 35612 email: call us 256-232-0406. This web site is provided by ABA and resides on a server with 99.99% up time.